Startseite
Verein
Über uns
Schützenheim
Schießen
Jugend
Schützenfest
Medien
Links
Mai 2017
Juni 2017
Juli 2017
August 2017
September 2017
Oktober 2017
November 2017
Dezember 2017
Januar 2018
Februar 2018
März 2018
April 2018
Oktober
November 2017
Dezember
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
44
Oktober
Oktober
1
2
test
test
test
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
3
4
Emil Krüger von der Pagenkompanie 1997
Emil Krüger von der Pagenkompanie 1997
Emil Krüger von der Pagenkompanie 1997
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
Michael Fichna vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
Michael Fichna vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
Michael Fichna vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
Michael Kaufmann vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
Michael Kaufmann vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
Michael Kaufmann vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
5
Markus Küppers vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
Markus Küppers vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
Markus Küppers vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
Ralf Schwarz vom 1. Zug St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft
Ralf Schwarz vom 1. Zug St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft
Ralf Schwarz vom 1. Zug St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
45
6
7
Lothar Schaack vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
Lothar Schaack vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
Lothar Schaack vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
8
9
10
11
12
46
13
René Etzweiler vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
René Etzweiler vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
René Etzweiler vom Sappeurzug "Bärenfang" 1992
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
14
15
Simon Goll vom Jägerzug "Junge Adler" 2000
Simon Goll vom Jägerzug "Junge Adler" 2000
Simon Goll vom Jägerzug "Junge Adler" 2000
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
16
17
18
19
47
20
21
22
23
24
Klaus Wolffgardt vom 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop" ´96
Klaus Wolffgardt vom 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop" ´96
Klaus Wolffgardt vom 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop" ´96
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
25
26
48
27
Bernhardt Bonfig vom Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
Bernhardt Bonfig vom Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
Bernhardt Bonfig vom Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
Joachim Güsgen vom 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
Joachim Güsgen vom 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
Joachim Güsgen vom 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
28
Patrick Faxel vom Jägerzug "Junge Adler"
Patrick Faxel vom Jägerzug "Junge Adler"
Patrick Faxel vom Jägerzug "Junge Adler"
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
29
30
Udo Weinhold vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
Udo Weinhold vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
Udo Weinhold vom I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
rgba(241, 214, 0, 0.3)
Dezember
Dezember
Dezember
©2024 Schützenbruderschaft "St. Johann-Baptist" 1992 e.V. |
Designed by Hurricane
Media