Zügevergleichswettkampf 2017/18
Print
1. Wettkampftag 05-10-2017 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 283 : 262 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  05-10-2017 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 278 : 275 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  12-10-2017 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 282 : 275 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  12-10-2017 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 281 : 271 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951

2. Wettkampftag 09-11-2017 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 - : - Marinezug PT73 2009
  09-11-2017 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 - : - I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  16-11-2017 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. - : - 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  16-11-2017 19:00 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951 - : - 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990

3. Wettkampftag 14-12-2017 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 - : - Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  14-12-2017 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 - : - 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  21-12-2017 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 - : - 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  21-12-2017 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 - : - 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.

4. Wettkampftag 18-01-2018 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 - : - 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  18-01-2018 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 - : - Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  25-01-2018 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 - : - 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  25-01-2018 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 - : - 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989

5. Wettkampftag 01-02-2018 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 - : - 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  01-02-2018 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 - : - 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  22-02-2018 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 - : - Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  22-02-2018 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 - : - 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990

6. Wettkampftag 08-03-2018 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 - : - I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  08-03-2018 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. - : - Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  15-03-2018 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 - : - Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  15-03-2018 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 - : - 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990

7. Wettkampftag 12-04-2018 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 - : - 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  12-04-2018 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 - : - 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  26-04-2018 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 - : - 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  26-04-2018 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 - : - Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951

Statistik Schütze