Zügevergleichswettkampf 2015/16
Print
1. Wettkampftag 24-09-2015 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 278 : 269 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  24-09-2015 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 264 : 167 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  01-10-2015 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 280 : 263 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  01-10-2015 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 273 : 287 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

2. Wettkampftag 22-10-2015 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 282 : 171 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  22-10-2015 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 272 : 0 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  29-10-2015 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 268 : 277 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  29-10-2015 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 276 : 271 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.

3. Wettkampftag 05-11-2015 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 274 : 258 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  05-11-2015 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 275 : 270 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  12-11-2015 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 263 : 174 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  12-11-2015 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 258 : 288 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

4. Wettkampftag 03-12-2015 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 266 : 278 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  03-12-2015 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 265 : 94 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  10-12-2015 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 269 : 268 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  10-12-2015 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 187 : 283 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

5. Wettkampftag 14-01-2016 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 273 : 268 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  14-01-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 273 : 281 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  21-01-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 267 : 268 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  21-01-2016 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 278 : 280 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951

6. Wettkampftag 16-02-2016 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 77 : 277 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  16-02-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 276 : 281 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96"
  25-02-2016 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 276 : 274 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  25-02-2016 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 277 : 281 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.

7. Wettkampftag 10-03-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 282 : 278 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  10-03-2016 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 287 : 273 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  17-03-2016 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 290 : 267 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  17-03-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 288 : 283 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

8. Wettkampftag 07-04-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 282 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  07-04-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 273 : 282 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  14-04-2016 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 275 : 185 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  14-04-2016 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 283 : 279 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.

9. Wettkampftag 12-05-2016 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 268 : 272 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  12-05-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 281 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  19-05-2016 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 284 : 283 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  19-05-2016 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 271 : 274 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989

Statistik Schütze