Zügevergleichswettkampf 2016/17
Print
1. Wettkampftag 15-09-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 284 : 90 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  15-09-2016 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 279 : 277 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  22-09-2016 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 279 : 282 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  22-09-2016 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 262 : 259 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  29-09-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 186 : 271 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990

2. Wettkampftag 29-09-2016 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 285 : 183 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  06-10-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 291 : 268 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  06-10-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 0 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  27-10-2016 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 280 : 282 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.

3. Wettkampftag 03-11-2016 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 278 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  03-11-2016 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 279 : 271 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  10-11-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 96 : 276 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  01-12-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 273 : 286 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

4. Wettkampftag 01-12-2016 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 269 : 188 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  08-12-2016 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 265 : 285 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  08-12-2016 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 182 : 282 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  15-12-2016 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 253 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  15-12-2016 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 276 : 285 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988

5. Wettkampftag 12-01-2017 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 188 : 82 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  12-01-2017 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 274 : 271 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990
  19-01-2017 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 274 : 288 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  19-01-2017 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 282 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951

2. Wettkampftag 26-01-2017 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 276 : 283 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988

5. Wettkampftag 02-02-2017 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 279 : 275 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989

6. Wettkampftag 02-02-2017 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 259 : 187 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  09-02-2017 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 278 : 284 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  09-02-2017 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 277 : 270 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  16-02-2017 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 183 : 272 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  16-02-2017 19:00 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008 292 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951

7. Wettkampftag 09-03-2017 19:00 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951 0 : 279 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988
  09-03-2017 19:00 Jungschützenkompanie 2002 187 : 266 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992
  16-03-2017 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 285 : 268 Marinezug PT73 2009
  16-03-2017 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 270 : 95 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96"
  23-03-2017 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 278 : 281 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

8. Wettkampftag 23-03-2017 19:00 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951 0 : 184 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  30-03-2017 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 279 : 281 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008
  30-03-2017 19:00 Marinezug PT73 2009 - : - 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96"
  06-04-2017 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 271 : 279 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V.
  06-04-2017 19:00 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989 277 : 280 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992

3. Wettkampftag 27-04-2017 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 95 : 281 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990

9. Wettkampftag 04-05-2017 19:00 I. Jägerzug "Flinke Junge" 1988 265 : 180 Jungschützenkompanie 2002
  04-05-2017 19:00 Sappeurzug "Bärenfang"1992 280 : 274 Marinezug PT73 2009
  04-05-2017 19:00 1. Artilleriezug "Die Fremdenlegionäre" 1990 e.V. 283 : 0 Tambourcorps "Deutschmeister Köln" 1951
  11-05-2017 19:00 1. Grenadierzug "Chapeau Claque" 1990 269 : 272 2. Jägerzug "Stolzer Adler" 1989
  11-05-2017 19:00 2. Scheibenschützenzug "Voll drop ´96" 0 : 279 Schießsportgruppe Roggendorf/Thenhoven 2008

Statistik Schütze